D-jeugd

Jay-Giani Sapulette                          D1

Joshua Mutlu                                     

Hizkia Vreugdenhil                           

Dean Tang                                          

Christal Jutba                                              

Philemon Simonis          

Ronde

Datum

Thuis

Uit

Ronde 1

Almelo D1

Almelo D2

Ronde 2

27-11-2018

SG Max Euwe D1

Almelo D1

Ronde 3

11-01-2019

Minerva D3

Almelo D1

Ronde 4

01-02-2019

Almelo D1

Lonneker D1

Ronde 5

08-03-2019

Minerva D2

Almelo D1

Ronde 6

19-04-2019

Almelo D1

Minerva D1

Ronde 7

17-05-2019

Almelo D1

SV HEC D1

               

Christal Jutba                                     D2

Loran van Nispenrode                  

Raili Eppers                                      

Jayden Breider                                      

Cem Yala

Noa Hemmink

Hamza Mermer

Ronde

Datum

Thuis

Uit

Ronde 1

Almelo D1

Almelo D2

Ronde 2

30-11-2018

Lonneker D1

Almelo D2

Ronde 3

11-01-2019

Minerva D2

Almelo D2

Ronde 4

01-02-2019

Almelo D2

Minerva D1

Ronde 6

19-04-2019

Almelo D2

Minerva D3

Ronde 7

17-05-2019

Almelo D2

SG Max Euwe D1

C-jeugd

Hein Maathuis                                    C1                                

Aiden Florijn                                    

Tristan van der Tuin              

vervanger voor Niels wordt nog gezocht

        

Ronde

Datum

Thuis

Uit

Ronde 1

02-11-2018

Almelo C1

Rijssen C1

Ronde 2

30-11-2018

S.V. Mat-Ador C1

Almelo C1

Ronde 3

25-01-2019

Almelo C1

Minerva C1

Ronde 4

28-02-2019

Rijssen C1

Almelo C1

Ronde 5

05-04-2019

Almelo C1

S.V. Mat-Ador C1

Ronde 6

26-04-2019

Minerva C1

Almelo C1

rapid 12 10

Speeldata SOS Viertallencompetitie

 Link naar Netstand

https://sosc.netstand.nl/clubs/view/6410

 

S.V. Almelo 1

S.V. Almelo
MP 0
BP 0


Wedstrijden (1B)

RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
Ronde 1 30-11-2018 S.V. Almelo 1 SG Max Euwe 1 -
Ronde 2 07-01-2019 S.V. Holten 1 S.V. Almelo 1 -
Ronde 3 15-02-2019 S.V. Almelo 1 Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 1 -
Ronde 4 12-03-2019 SG Max Euwe 1 S.V. Almelo 1 -
Ronde 5 05-04-2019 S.V. Almelo 1 S.V. Holten 1 -
Ronde 6 17-05-2019 Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 1 S.V. Almelo 1 -

S.V. Almelo 2

S.V. Almelo
MP 0
BP 0


Wedstrijden (3E)

RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
Ronde 1 30-11-2018 S.V. Almelo 2 SG Max Euwe 2 -
Ronde 2 08-01-2019 S.V. Borne 1 S.V. Almelo 2 -
Ronde 3 15-02-2019 S.V. Almelo 2 S.V. Park Stokhorst 1 -
Ronde 4 12-03-2019 SG Max Euwe 2 S.V. Almelo 2 -
Ronde 5 05-04-2019 S.V. Almelo 2 S.V. Borne 1 -
Ronde 6 13-05-2019 S.V. Park Stokhorst 1 S.V. Almelo 2 -

S.V. Almelo 3

S.V. Almelo
MP 0
BP 0


Wedstrijden (4D)

RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
Ronde 1 30-11-2018 S.V. Almelo 3 S.V. Mat-Ador 1 -
Ronde 2 18-01-2019 S.V. Lonneker 1 S.V. Almelo 3 -
Ronde 3 04-02-2019 S.V. Park Stokhorst 2 S.V. Almelo 3 -
Ronde 4 14-03-2019 S.V. Mat-Ador 1 S.V. Almelo 3 -
Ronde 5 05-04-2019 S.V. Almelo 3 S.V. Lonneker 1 -
Ronde 6 17-05-2019 S.V. Almelo 3 S.V. Park Stokhorst 2 -

S.V. Almelo 4

S.V. Almelo
MP 0
BP 0


Wedstrijden (5C)

RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
Ronde 1 09-11-2018 S.V. Almelo 4 S.V. E.N.O. 2 -
Ronde 2 07-12-2018 Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 3 S.V. Almelo 4 -
Ronde 3 18-01-2019 S.V. Almelo 4 SV HEC 1 -
Ronde 4 07-02-2019 SV Vrimot 1 S.V. Almelo 4 -
Ronde 5 22-02-2019 S.V. Almelo 4 D.S.G. Pallas 1 -
Ronde 6 11-04-2019 H.S.C.-Stork 3 S.V. Almelo 4 -

S.V. Almelo 5

S.V. Almelo
MP 0
BP 0


Wedstrijden (5E)

RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
Ronde 1 30-11-2018 S.V. Almelo 5 S.C.Rijssen 1 -
Ronde 2 08-01-2019 S.V. Borne 3 S.V. Almelo 5 -
Ronde 3 04-02-2019 SV HEC 3 S.V. Almelo 5 -
Ronde 4 14-03-2019 S.C.Rijssen 1 S.V. Almelo 5 -
Ronde 5 05-04-2019 S.V. Almelo 5 S.V. Borne 3 -
Ronde 6 17-05-2019 S.V. Almelo 5 SV HEC 3 -

snel 12 9