Ronde 1 - 16 september           Wedstrijdleider
16 SOPSWEPS'29 Groninger Combinatie 2   -   André van der Weijde
17 Qonnected Hardenberg - Lonneker   -   Erwin Denissen
18 SG Max Euwe - Amersfoort   -   Willem Schepers
19 MSV - Almelo   -   Rick Weggen
20 Laurierboom-Gambiet - Assen   -   Peter Voets
               
  Ronde 2 - 7 oktober           Wedstrijdleider
16 Assen - SOPSWEPS'29   -   Rick Weggen
17 Almelo - Laurierboom-Gambiet   -   Ewout Kanger
18 Amersfoort - MSV   -   Marc Jongerius
19 Lonneker - SG Max Euwe   -   Hiddo Zuiderweg
20 Groninger Combinatie 2 - Qonnected Hardenberg   -   Paul Ham
               
  Ronde 3 - 4 november           Wedstrijdleider
16 SOPSWEPS'29 - Qonnected Hardenberg   -   Chris de Weert
17 SG Max Euwe - Groninger Combinatie 2   -   Theo Heeregrave
18 MSV - Lonneker   -   Huub Blom
19 Laurierboom-Gambiet - Amersfoort   -   Marc Jongerius
20 Assen - Almelo   -   Rick Weggen
               
  Ronde 4 - 25 november           Wedstrijdleider
16 Almelo - SOPSWEPS'29   -   Willem Schepers
17 Amersfoort - Assen   -   Joop Huijzer
18 Lonneker - Laurierboom-Gambiet   -   Theo Heeregrave
19 Groninger Combinatie 2 - MSV   -   Hiddo Zuiderweg
20 Qonnected Hardenberg - SG Max Euwe   -   Rick Weggen
               
  Ronde 5 - 16 december           Wedstrijdleider
16 SOPSWEPS'29 - SG Max Euwe   -   Paul Oudshoorn
17 MSV - Qonnected Hardenberg   -   Rick Weggen
18 Laurierboom-Gambiet - Groninger Combinatie 2   -   Peter Voets
19 Assen - Lonneker   -   Willem Schepers
20 Almelo - Amersfoort   -   Theo Heeregrave
               
  Ronde 6 - 3 februari           Wedstrijdleider
16 Amersfoort - SOPSWEPS'29   -   Gerard de Lange
17 Lonneker - Almelo   -   Paul Ham
18 Groninger Combinatie 2 - Assen   -   Hiddo Zuiderweg
19 Qonnected Hardenberg - Laurierboom-Gambiet   -   Rick Weggen
20 SG Max Euwe - MSV   -   Theo Heeregrave
               
  Ronde 7 - 10 maart           Wedstrijdleider
16 SOPSWEPS'29 - MSV   -   Paul Oudshoorn
17 Laurierboom-Gambiet - SG Max Euwe   -   Henk Swart
18 Assen - Qonnected Hardenberg   -   Hiddo Zuiderweg
19 Almelo - Groninger Combinatie 2   -   Gerard de Lange
20 Amersfoort - Lonneker   -   Aart Strik
               
  Ronde 8 - 7 april           Wedstrijdleider
16 Lonneker - SOPSWEPS'29   -   Gerard de Lange
17 Groninger Combinatie 2 - Amersfoort   -   Erwin Denissen
18 Qonnected Hardenberg - Almelo   -   Hiddo Zuiderweg
19 SG Max Euwe - Assen   -   Ewout Kanger
20 MSV - Laurierboom-Gambiet   -   Willem Schepers
               
  Ronde 9 - 21 april           Wedstrijdleider
16 Laurierboom-Gambiet - SOPSWEPS'29   -   Max Kanbier
17 Assen - MSV   -   Paul Ham
18 Almelo - SG Max Euwe   -   Willem Schepers
19 Amersfoort - Qonnected Hardenberg   -   Theo Weijers
20 Lonneker Groninger Combinatie 2   -   Theo Heeregrave